submit score

Rotate Hand On mobile rotate to horiztonal

Junior Rugby Draw

 

 

 

Junior Rugby Competition 2016 - Week 10: 29th July
Under 12/13 - Round 2        
Home Team v Away Venue Time
Marist Green v Kia Toa Eagles Ongley 6 11.10am
Kia Toa Falcons v Freyberg Ongley 5 11.10am
PNHSOB Black v Feilding Titans Rongotea 1 11.10am
Bush v Feilding Canes Woodville 11.10am
Ashhurst Pohangina Bucks v BYE    
Under 11        
Home Team v Away Venue Time
Feilding Cheetahs v Marist White Victoria 2 10:00am
Feilding Sharks v Kia Toa Kiwis Victoria 1 10:00am
Rahui v PNHSOB Black Otaki Domain 2 10:00am
Feilding Lions v Levin Athletic Ongley 4 10:00am
Freyberg v Kia Toa Rebels Ongley 6 10:00am
Farm Supplies Te Kawau v Bush Rongotea 1 10:00am
Under 10        
Home Team v Away Venue Time
College Old Boys v Marist White Ongley M1-M2 (B Koch) 10.00am
PNHSOB White v TDDA Te Kawau Ongley Park M3-M4 10.00am
Ashhurst Pohangina Reds v Feilding Hurricanes Lincoln 2a 10.00am
Donaghys Te Kawau v Marist Green Rongotea 1a 10.00am
Kia Toa Blues v Feilding Highlanders Ongley Park M5-M6 10.00am
Bush v Kia Toa Highlanders Woodville 10.00am
Feilding Chiefs v Steve's Tyres PNHSOB Victoria 4 10.00am
Under 9        
Home Team v Away Venue Time
Freyberg v Kiwi Vietnam Tours Te Kawau Ongley 3a 9:00am
DECA Commercial Bush v PNHSOB White Woodville 9:00am
Kia Toa Hurricanes v Marist White Ongley 5b 9:00am
Marist Green v Kia Toa Bulls Ongley 6a 9:00am
Marist Black v Bulls Raiders Ongley 6b 9:00am
PNHSOB Black v College Old Boys Ongley 5a 9:00am
Under 8        
Home Team v Away Venue Time
College Old Boys Maroon v Marist Gold Panieri 4 9:00am
Ameys Te Kawau v Bulls Chargers Rongotea 1c 9:00am
PNHSOB Black v Tenua Engineers Te Kawau Panieri 5 9:00am
Marist Green v Marist Black Panieri 6 9:00am
Bush v Freyberg Woodville 9:00am
Kia Toa Stormers v Kia Toa Crusaders Ongley M2 9:00am
College Old Boys White v Ashhurst Pohangina Spikers Panieri 7 9:00am
BYE v Marist White    
Under 7        
Home Team v Away Venue Time
Marist White v Transag Te Kawau Ongley M6 9:00am
PNHSOB Black v Bulls Jersey Ongley M8 9:00am
Marist Gold v College Old Boys Yellow Ongley M7 9:00am
Marist Black v Ashhurst Pohangina Yearlings Ongley M1 9:00am
Bulls Angus v Himatangi Transport Te Kawau Bulls 1a 9:00am
Kia Toa Cheetahs v Marist Green Ongley M5 9:00am
Marist Red v College Old Boys Maroon Ongley M3 9:00am
BYE v College Old Boys White    
Under 6 (Pool A)        
Home Team v Away Venue Time
Bulls Herefords v Farmlands Te Kawau Bulls 1b 9:00am
Marist Gold v Marist Red Cloverlea 4 9:00am
Marist Green v PNHSOB Black Ongley M4 9:00am
Ashhurst Pohangina Fawns v Kia Toa Tigers Lincoln 2a 9:00am
Bulls Friesians v College Old Boys White Bulls 2b 9:00am
Under 6 (Pool B )        
Home Team v Away Venue Time
DMR Metal Recyclers v BYE    
Marist Black v Freyberg Cloverlea 1 9:00am
PNHSOB White v College Old Boys Yellow Cloverlea 2 9:00am
Bulls Highlands v Marist White Bulls 2a 9:00am
Kia Toa Chiefs v Kimmys Klubhouse Te Kawau Panieri 3 9:00am
Marist Blue v College Old Boys Maroon Cloverlea 3 9:00am